π£ DESIGNAZIONI DEL WEEKEND π£
π SERIE B
⚽ REGGIANA - COSENZA
π VenerdΓ¬ 19 Aprile
π 20:30
π IBC Lissone (MB)
π₯ AVAR: Gianpiero MIELE
π SERIE B
⚽ LECCO - VENEZIA
π Sabato 20 Aprile
π 16:15
π “Rigamonti” - Lecco (LC)
π₯ VAR: Gianpiero MIELE
π SERIE C - GIRONE B
⚽ TORRES - CESENA
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π 16:30
π “Vanni Sanna” - Sassari (SS)
π€AE: Lucio Felice ANGELILLO
π PRIMAVERA 2 - GIRONE A
⚽ COMO 1907 SRL - ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912 SRL
π Sabato 20 Aprile
π 14:30
π “Gianni Brera” - Lazzate (MB)
π€ AE: Filippo Colaninno
π SERIE D - GIRONE F
⚽ REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO - CHIETI F.C. 1922
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π 15:00
π “Pierangeli Ottavio” - Monterotondo Scalo (RM)
π© AA2: Gianluca GUERRA
π ECCELLENZA BASILICATA
⚽ PATERNICUM - BRIENZA CALCIO
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π 16:30
π “Taddei Paterno” - Paterno (PZ)
π€ AE: Alessio DE CICCO
π ECCELLENZA SICILIA
⚽ FC MISTERBIANCO 2011 - MESSANA 1966
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π 16:30
π “Palatenda” - Misterbianco (CT)
π€AE: Sabatino AMBROSINO
π ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A
⚽ PUTEOLANA 1902 - RIONE TERRA
π Sabato 20 Aprile
π 16:00
π 'Stadio D. CONTE' - Pozzuoli (NA)
π© AA2: Pietro DE CICCO
πPROMOZIONE - GIRONE D
⚽ EBOLITANA - ATLETICO SAN GREGORIO
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π¦16:30
π 'Stadio Comunale' - Eboli (SA)
π€AE: Michele ONORATO
πPROMOZIONE - GIRONE B
⚽ MP SAN GIORGIO - SANT’AGNELLO
π Sabato 20 Aprile
π 16:00
π 'Stadio Comunale Paudice' - San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)
π€AE: Giuseppe Pio Cavallaro
π©AA2: Nicola FRANZESE
πPROMOZIONE - GIRONE B
⚽ SANT’ANASTASIA - FRATTESE
π Sabato 21 Aprile
π¦16:00
π 'Stadio A.DE CICCO' - Sant’Anastasia (Na)
π€AE: Francesco Pio ROMANO
πPROMOZIONE - GIRONE D
⚽ ATLETICO FAIANO - CITTA DI CAMPAGNA 1919
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π¦16:30
π 'Stadio XXIII GIUGNO 1978' - Pontecagnano Faiano (SA)
π€AE: Federico Giuseppe CARBONE
π©AA1: Gennaro Alessandro REGA
π PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
⚽ SANCIPRIANESE - WNB FOOTBALL AVERSA
π Sabato 20 Aprile
π 16:00
π ‘Comunale’ - San Cipriano d’Aversa
π€AE: Matthia Noe’ VITALE
π PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE H
⚽ OLEVANESE - GIFFONESE
π Sabato 20 Aprile
π 16:00
π “San Michele” - Olevano sul Tusciano (SA)
π€AE: Raffaele ALTIERI
π PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE H
⚽ ATLETICO BATTIPAGLIA 2018 - CALCIO CAMPAGNA
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π 16:30
π "A.Conforti" - Serre (SA)
π€AE: Samuel DI CATALDO
πCAMP. NAZ. U17 LEGAPRO - GIRONE C
⚽F.C. CASERTANA S.R.L. - VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L.
π Domenica 21 Aprile
π 16:00
π 'Stadio G. Papa' - Succivo (CE)
π©AA1: Giuseppe Francesco MAIELLO
Commenti
Posta un commento