mercoledì 7 settembre 2022

Le Designazioni del WeekEnd

πŸ† SERIE D
⚽ CASARANO CALCIO - GRAVINA 
πŸ“† Domenica 11 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:00
🏟️ "G. Capozza" - Casarano (LE)
🚩 AA2: Dario MAIONE

πŸ† SERIE D
⚽ MATERA GRUMENTUM - NARDO'
πŸ“† Domenica 11 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:00
🏟️ "F. Salerno" - Matera (MT)
πŸ‘€ AE: Lucio Felice ANGELILLO

πŸ† SERIE D
⚽ PRATO - BAGNOLESE
πŸ“† Domenica 11 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:00
🏟️ "Lungobisenzio" - Prato (PO)
🚩 AA1: Vincenzo PONE 
🚩 AA2: Gianluca GUERRA



πŸ† CALCIO FEMM. SERIE C
⚽ ANGELO BAIARDO - OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
πŸ“† Domenica 11 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:00
🏟️ "Morgavi" - Genova (GE)
πŸ‘€ AE: Filippo COLANINNO



πŸ† COPPA DIVISIONE C5
⚽ AMB FROSINONE C5 - FORTE COLLEFERRO
πŸ“† Sabato 10 Settembre πŸ•ž 16:00
🏟️ “Palasport di Alatri” - Alatri (FR)
πŸ‘€ AR2: Umberto Mancaniello



πŸ† ECCELLENZA
⚽ F.C. POMPEI - VIRTUS VOLLA
πŸ“† Sabato 10 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "V. Bellucci" - Pompei (NA)
🚩 AA1: Mario CAMMAROTA
🚩 AA2: Gianluca CERIELLO

πŸ† ECCELLENZA
⚽ SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 - ERCOLANESE 1924 
πŸ“† Domenica 11 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "Comunale XXVIII Settembre" - Scafati (SA)
πŸ‘€ AE: Sabatino AMBROSINO
🚩 AA2: Francesco VARCHETTA

πŸ† ECCELLENZA 
⚽ POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI - AUDAX CERVINARA 1926
πŸ“† Sabato 10 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "N. IORLANO" - Lioni (AV)
🚩 AA2: Costantino Recano

πŸ† ECCELLENZA
⚽ VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 - CITTA' DI SOLOFRA
πŸ“† Sabato 10 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "Comunale" - San Michele di Serino (AV)
🚩 AA1: Giovanni AURIEMMA
🚩 AA2: Mario MEO


πŸ† PROMOZIONE
⚽ ABELLINUM CALCIO 2012 - A.C. OTTAVIANO
πŸ“† Domenica 11 Settembre πŸ•ž 10:30
🏟️ "F. Capone" - Altavilla Irpina (AV)
🚩 AA1: Giuseppe Francesco MAIELLO

πŸ† PROMOZIONE
⚽ GESUALDO - CASTELPOTO
πŸ“† Domenica 11 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "Comunale" - Gesualdo (AV)
πŸ‘€ AE: Emanuele GRANATO

πŸ† PROMOZIONE
⚽ SANTA MARIA LA CARITA' - FRATTAMAGGIORE CALCIO
πŸ“† Sabato 10 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "Comunale " - Santa Maria la CaritΓ  (NA)
🚩 AA2: Aniello Spampanato

πŸ† PROMOZIONE 
⚽ SANT’EGIDIO CALCIO - REAL PALOMONTE
πŸ“† Sabato 10 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "A. Esposito" - Sant’Egidio del Monte Albino (SA)
🚩 AA1: Pietro De Cicco
🚩AA2: Gennaro Rega

πŸ† PROMOZIONE
⚽ TEANO CALCIO 1939 - POL. PUGLIANELLO
πŸ“† Sabato 10 Settembre πŸ•ž 15:30
🏟️ "Comunale G. Garibaldi" - Teano (CE) 
🚩 AA1: Nicola Capoluongo


A tutti loro va un grosso "in bocca al lupo"